We miss the following Classmates with Fond Memories..............

Class of 1962

1. Elizabeth Jones Ayers
2. Earlene Parker Browning
3. 
Irene Gutierrez Cantu
4. Patricia Edwards Carson 
5. Susan Allen Erlich
6. Yvonne Kufus Fellabom
7. Susan Thomas Hanenberger
8. Ricki Shults Janicek 
9. Judy Walden Ponton
10. Judy Merryman Stech
11.Ray Dulak
12. Francis "Buzzy" Logan 

13. Edwin Frank Motal
14. George Trujillo
15. 
Bill Wilems


Class of 1963

1. Edith L. Mokry Brandesky
2. Elsa Flores
3. Barbara Mathison Hamilton
4. Mary Lou Ramirez
5. Kenny Kuehler
6. Desiderio (Desi) Montez
7. John Richard (Corky) Ordner



Class of 1964

1.  Mary Pollack King
2.  Leon Coldeway
3.  Richard Cellum
4.  Paul Gesting
5.  Mike Lee
6.  Patrick McKinney
7.  Gene Melton
8.  James Robinson


Class of 1965

1. Peggy J. Wendlend Biddy
2. Alice Campos
3. Donna Avant Cowan
4. Charlotte Petru Erickson
5. Madelyn Bolech Foley
6. Mary CoCo Henry
7. Vivian Swindle Schudalla
8. Brad Mabry
9. Manuel Pena
10. Robert (Bobby) E. Haegelin,Jr.

Class of 1966

1. Peggy Gudka
2. Elizabeth Mokry Houck
3. Ester Lugo
4. Lenore Chamberlin Mabry
5. Anna Mae Krnavek Moses
6. Mary Jane Ducote Peabody
7. Maria Elena Davila 
Pineda
8. Sandra Pope LeMaire
9. Kathy Roach
10. Beverly Skinner
11. Rosalind Fuentes Tobin
12. Marilyn Grant Williams
12. Frank Robinson
13. Rick Santos



Class of 1967

1.  Gerri Scotton
2.  Grace Berglund Valdez 
3.  Mary Murray Miller
4.  Theresa Parker
5.  
Imelda DeLeon Garcia
6.  Karen Wehrheim Paine
7.  Sylvia
Hinojosa Vasquez
8.  Carolyn Webb Uehlinger
9.  Kathleen (Rayelle) Hynds Shirley
10. Virginia Pfeifer Davis
11. Beth Hughes England
12. Danita McDaniel Stanton
13. Kay Kohlhaas
14. Patsy Krejci Geisler
15. Eddie Groner
16. Scott Hackett
17. John Harrod
18. David Helms
19. Gary Holland
20. Mike Jennell
21. Danny McDaniels
22. Joe "Damian" Priour
23. Eddie Sciantrelli
24. John Michael Smith
25. James Allen Skrobaracek 

26. Steve Metoyer
27. John Prezas
28. Joe Salyers



Class of 1968

1.  Barbara Brown
2.  Lydia
Montez
3.  Marlene
Osborne
4.  Helen Reyes 
Zambrano 
5.  Dolores Solis King    

6.  Charles Hughes
7.  Mike Nemec
8.  Kenneth Spalek
    

     
Class of 1969

1.  Elizabeth (Betty) Burch
2.  Priscilla Diegel
3.  Martha Gail Garza Fulton

4.  Sandra Folta
5.  Mary Goethals
6.  Brenda Moore
7.  Marilyn Muggley
8.  Gary Meyer 
8.  Raymond Muniz

9.  Santos "Yogi" Rodriguez
10. Vic Havelka



Class of 1970

1.  Diane M. Burt
2.  Cathryn Trujillo Cuellar 
3.  Sandra R. Flores
4.  Eileen Clark Reeves 

5.  Martin Mircovich
6.  Rudy Salinas

7. Juan Vega
8. Edith Morin Salinas
9. Priscilla Gutierrez


Class of 1971

1.  James Bright

2.  Charles Eamon Williams
3.  Danny Whitworth



Class of 1972

1. Jackie Marshall