We miss the following Classmates with Fond Memories..............



Class of 1961  
     

1.


Class of 1962

1.  Susan Allen Erlich 
2.  
Elizabeth Joan Ayers

3.  Patricia Edwards Carson
4.  Irene Gutierrez Cantu
5. 
 Yvonne Kufus Fellabom
6.  Judy Merryman Stech

7.  Earlene Parker Browning
8.  Ricki Shults Janicek
9.  Susan Thomas Hanenberger
10. 
Judy Walden Ponton
11. Ray Dulak
12.
Francis "Buzzy" Logan
13.  
Edwin Frank Motal

14. George Trujillo
15. Bill Wilems 



 Class of 1963

1. Elsa Flores  
2. Barbara Mathison Hamilton 
3. Edith L. Mokry Brandesky
4. 
Mary Lou Ramirez
5.  Kenny Kuehler

6. Desiderio (Desi) Montez  
7. John Richard (Corky) Ordner



Class of 1964 

1. Teresa Carter Gilbert
2  Annette Harrington Nelson
3. Geraldine Kresse Pritchard
4. Shirley Matula Wilks 
5.  Susan O'Brien Wilkinson
6.  Mary Pollack King
7.  Kathleen Walsh Ranly
8.  Leon Coldeway
9.  Richard Cellum
10. Paul Gesting
11.  Mike Lee
12. Patrick McKinney
13. Gene Melton
14. James Robinson
15. Truett (Ken) Whitmire



Class of 1965 

1. Donna Avant Cowan

2. Madelyn Bolech Foley
3. Alice Campos
4. Mary CoCo Henry

5.
Charlotte Petru Erickson
6.
Vivian Swindle Schudalla
7. 
Peggy J. Wendlend Biddy

8. Robert (Bobby) E. Haegelin,Jr. 
9. Brad Mabry
10. Luis Oliveira
11. Manuel Pena


Class of 1966 

1. Lenore Chamberlin Mabry
2. Maria Elena Davila Pineda
3. Mary Jane Ducote Peabody

4. Rosalind Fuentes Tobin
5. Marilyn Grant Williams
6. Peggy Gudka
7. Anna Mae Krnavek Moses

8. Ester Lugo

9. Elizabeth Mokry Houck
10. Sandra Pope LeMaire
11. Kathy Roach
12. Beverly Skinner
13. Jeff Jackson

14. Lacho Oliveira
15. Frank Robinson
16. Rick Santos



Class of 1967 

1.  Grace Berglund Valdez  
2.  Imelda DeLeon Garcia
3.  Annette Dornak Wik 
4.  Judy Hindman Phelps
5.  Sylvia Hinojosa Vasquez
6.  Beth Hughes England 
7.  Kathleen (Rayelle) Hynds Shirley
8.  Kay Kohlhaas
9.  Patsy Krejci Geisler   
10. Danita McDaniel Stanton
11. Molly Morgan Nixon
12. Mary Murray Miller
13. Theresa Parker
14. Virginia Pfeifer Davis
15. Gerri Scotton.
16. 
Ann Turrentine 
17. Carolyn Webb Uehlinger 

18. Karen Wehrheim Paine
19. Eddie Groner
20. Scott Hackett
21. John Harrod
22. David Helms 
23. Gary Holland
24. Mike Jennell
25. Danny McDaniels
26. Steve Metoyer
27. John Prezas

28. Joe "Damian" Priour
29. Joe Salyers

30. Eddie Sciantrelli  
31. James Allen Skrobaracek
 
32. John Michael Smith
 


Class of 1968

1.  Barbara Brown
2.
 Lydia Montez
3.  
Marlene Osborne
4.  Helen Reyes Zambrano 
5.  Dolores Solis King  

6.  Eddie Guernsey
7.  Charles Hughes
8.  
Mike Nemec

9.  Kenneth Spalek 

     
Class of 1969


1.  Elizabeth (Betty) Burch
2.  Priscilla Diegel
3.  
Sandra Folta

4.  Martha Gail Garza Fulton
5.  Mary Goethals
6.  Brenda Moore
7.  Marilyn Muggley
8.  Gary Meyer 
9.  Raymond Muniz
10.  Santos "Yogi" Rodriguez
11. Vic Havelka



Class of 1970

1.  Diane M. Burt
2.  
Eileen Clark Reeves

3.  Sandra R. Flores
4. 
 Priscilla Gutierrez
5.  Edith Morin Salinas
   
6.  
Cathryn Trujillo Cuellar 

7.  Martin Mircovich
8.  Rudy Salinas
9. Juan Vega



Class of 1971

1.  James Bright
2.  Joe Albert Garcia
3.  Charles Eamon Williams
4.  Danny Whitworth



Class of 1972

1. Jackie Marshall